About Team Kid PAC
Methodology
Priorities
Standards
Assessment
Accountability
Innovation
Economic Freedom
Get Involved
Home
2021
House
Last Updated: 9/14/2021
Select Session
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
House Members
Rep Rebecca Alexander
District 7
A
Rep Charlie Baum
District 37
A
Rep Bill Beck
District 51
B
Rep Clark Boyd
District 46
A
Rep Rush Bricken
District 47
A
Rep David Byrd
District 71
F
Rep Kent Calfee
District 32
A
Rep Scotty Campbell
District 3
A
Rep Karen D. Camper
District 87
A
Rep Dale Carr
District 12
A
Rep Michelle Carringer
District 16
A
Rep Mike Carter
District 29
F
Rep Glen Casada
District 63
A
Rep Scott Cepicky
District 64
A
Rep Jesse Chism
District 85
C
Rep John Ray Clemmons
District 55
D
Rep Mark Cochran
District 23
A
Rep Barbara Cooper
District 86
A
Rep John Crawford
District 1
C
Rep Michael G. Curcio
District 69
A
Rep Tandy Darby
District 76
A
Rep Vincent Dixie
District 54
F
Rep Clay Doggett
District 70
A
Rep Rick Eldridge
District 10
A
Rep Jeremy Faison
District 11
A
Rep Andrew Farmer
District 17
A
Rep Bob Freeman
District 56
C
Rep Ron M. Gant
District 94
A
Rep Johnny Garrett
District 45
A
Rep John Gillespie
District 97
A
Rep Bruce Griffey
District 75
B
Rep Rusty Grills
District 77
A
Rep Yusuf Hakeem
District 28
B
Rep Curtis Halford
District 79
A
Rep Mark Hall
District 24
A
Rep G. A. Hardaway
District 93
D
Rep Torrey Harris
District 90
C
Rep Kirk Haston
District 72
A
Rep David Hawk
District 5
A
Rep Patsy Hazlewood
District 27
B
Rep Esther Helton
District 30
A
Rep Gary Hicks
District 9
A
Rep Tim Hicks
District 6
A
Rep Jason Hodges
District 67
C
Rep John B. Holsclaw, Jr.
District 4
A
Rep Dan Howell
District 22
A
Rep Bud Hulsey
District 2
A
Rep Chris Hurt
District 82
A
Rep Darren Jernigan
District 60
C
Rep Curtis G. Johnson
District 68
A
Rep Gloria Johnson
District 13
F
Rep Kelly Keisling
District 38
B
Rep Sabi 'Doc' Kumar
District 66
A
Rep Justin Lafferty
District 89
A
Rep London Lamar
District 91
C
Rep William Lamberth
District 44
A
Rep Tom Leatherwood
District 99
A
Rep Mary Littleton
District 78
A
Rep Harold M. Love, Jr.
District 58
C
Rep Susan Lynn
District 57
A
Rep Eddie Mannis
District 18
A
Rep Pat Marsh
District 62
A
Rep Sam McKenzie
District 15
B
Rep Larry J. Miller
District 88
C
Rep Bo Mitchell
District 50
D
Rep Debra Moody
District 81
A
Rep Jerome Moon
District 8
A
Rep Brandon Ogles
District 61
B
Rep Antonio Parkinson
District 98
C
Rep Jason Potts
District 59
D
Rep Jason Powell
District 53
D
Rep Dennis Powers
District 36
A
Rep John Ragan
District 33
A
Rep Bob Ramsey
District 20
A
Rep Jay D. Reedy
District 74
A
Rep Tim Rudd
District 34
A
Rep Iris Rudder
District 39
A
Rep Lowell Russell
District 21
A
Speaker Cameron Sexton
District 25
A
Rep Jerry Sexton
District 35
A
Rep Johnny Shaw
District 80
B
Rep Paul Sherrell
District 43
A
Rep Robin Smith
District 26
A
Rep Mike Sparks
District 49
A
Rep Mike Stewart
District 52
D
Rep Bryan Terry
District 48
A
Rep Dwayne Thompson
District 96
C
Rep Chris Todd
District 73
A
Rep Joe Towns, Jr.
District 84
C
Rep Ron Travis
District 31
A
Rep Kevin Vaughan
District 95
A
Rep Todd Warner
District 92
A
Rep Terri Lynn Weaver
District 40
A
Rep Mark White
District 83
A
Rep Sam Whitson
District 65
A
Rep Ryan Williams
District 42
A
Rep John Mark Windle
District 41
C
Rep Dave Wright
District 19
A
Rep Jason Zachary
District 14
A
t